IACMC MILITARIA FORUM

Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.

4 posters

    Mali

    vonstuck
    vonstuck
    Colonel
    Colonel


    Location : FRANCE
    Registration date : 2010-03-30
    Number of posts : 3414

    Mali Empty Mali

    Post by vonstuck Fri Dec 16, 2011 7:26 pm

    Mali 100_6610

    Mali 100_6611

    Mali 100_6612[/quote]

    Mali Mali1510
    Philip
    Philip
    ADMIN MODERATOR
    ADMIN MODERATOR


    Location : Austria
    Registration date : 2009-02-17
    Number of posts : 3120

    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by Philip Sat Dec 17, 2011 7:39 am

    Nice and unusual uniform


    _________________
    http://philipscamocollection.npage.at/
    https://www.instagram.com/philipscamocollection/
    drmatz
    drmatz
    MODERATOR
    MODERATOR


    Name : danilo matz
    Age : 47
    Location : USA
    Registration date : 2009-02-16
    Number of posts : 2103

    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by drmatz Fri Mar 30, 2012 12:52 pm

    some interesting pics of malian uniforms - photos taken during the coup attempt.

    Mali Mali_n10
    Mali Mali_p10
    Mali Mali_s10Mali Mali-c10
    Mali Mali-m10
    Mali Renega10
    Mali 14171310
    Mali 14171311
    Mali 14206010
    Mali 14214410
    Mali 14206011
    Mali 14214411



    _________________
    dmatz


    http://picasaweb.google.com/danilomatz
    drmatz
    drmatz
    MODERATOR
    MODERATOR


    Name : danilo matz
    Age : 47
    Location : USA
    Registration date : 2009-02-16
    Number of posts : 2103

    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by drmatz Tue Apr 03, 2012 4:31 pm

    Mali 89134310


    _________________
    dmatz


    http://picasaweb.google.com/danilomatz
    drmatz
    drmatz
    MODERATOR
    MODERATOR


    Name : danilo matz
    Age : 47
    Location : USA
    Registration date : 2009-02-16
    Number of posts : 2103

    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by drmatz Wed Apr 04, 2012 2:08 pm

    mali air force

    Mali Mali_a10
    Mali Mali_a11


    _________________
    dmatz


    http://picasaweb.google.com/danilomatz
    vonstuck
    vonstuck
    Colonel
    Colonel


    Location : FRANCE
    Registration date : 2010-03-30
    Number of posts : 3414

    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by vonstuck Sat Jun 23, 2012 2:48 pm

    Mali 100_8713

    Mali 100_8714

    Mali 100_8715
    vonstuck
    vonstuck
    Colonel
    Colonel


    Location : FRANCE
    Registration date : 2010-03-30
    Number of posts : 3414

    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by vonstuck Sat Jun 23, 2012 2:57 pm

    Mali Mali0410

    Mali Mali1010

    Mali Mali1110
    drmatz
    drmatz
    MODERATOR
    MODERATOR


    Name : danilo matz
    Age : 47
    Location : USA
    Registration date : 2009-02-16
    Number of posts : 2103

    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by drmatz Sat Nov 22, 2014 12:11 am

    mali french lizard

    Mali Screen10
    Mali Autori10
    Mali 07-01-10

    Mali P1040910
    Mali P1040911
    Mali P1040912


    _________________
    dmatz


    http://picasaweb.google.com/danilomatz
    ripcord
    ripcord
    Colonel
    Colonel


    Location : USA
    Registration date : 2012-12-29
    Number of posts : 2823

    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by ripcord Sat Nov 22, 2014 1:05 am

    Just cant keep a great pattern and a great cut down.

    Well done...


    rip....
    drmatz
    drmatz
    MODERATOR
    MODERATOR


    Name : danilo matz
    Age : 47
    Location : USA
    Registration date : 2009-02-16
    Number of posts : 2103

    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by drmatz Mon Nov 24, 2014 4:11 pm

    hi sal, thanks! a classic never dies!

    Mali Mali_m10

    Mali Mali_m11



    _________________
    dmatz


    http://picasaweb.google.com/danilomatz
    drmatz
    drmatz
    MODERATOR
    MODERATOR


    Name : danilo matz
    Age : 47
    Location : USA
    Registration date : 2009-02-16
    Number of posts : 2103

    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by drmatz Wed Feb 18, 2015 4:02 pm

    Mali D1ca2810


    _________________
    dmatz


    http://picasaweb.google.com/danilomatz

    Sponsored content


    Mali Empty Re: Mali

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Thu Jul 25, 2024 9:00 am